Ranking

RANKINGRANKING TP RACE 1a2a3a4a5a6a7a8a9aTotal
1Andrés Naranjo3811003831352930212
2Javier Naser23242723183825160194
3Juan Carlos Campos152901631934537176
4Francisco Larrain129241785201025130
5Ariel Olguin202116201521010114
6Cristian Esteva29380320000099
7Matias Berndt000918261425092
8Javier Garces7181321220120084
9Boris Rojas425100138518083
10Fernando Melhuish00291625600682
11Claudio Concha28123740000081
12Héctor Varela00028001632076
13José Luis Gallardo128191201040065
14Luciano Ridolfi0080615981561
15Jorge Bas111510121100050
16Rodrigo Vera00014001026050
17Rodrigo Naser5507411113046
18Carlos Valenzuela44805000021
19Mauricio Naranjo000000002121
20Carlos Capdevila000000001616
21Giancarlo Battaglia000000001111
22Maurizio Bustos0000000088
23Felipe Ruiz0000000044
RANKINGRANKING ESCUDERIAS 1a2a3a4a5a6a7a8a9aTotal
1Tanner – Imagex- Viajes Forum502024174636553955342
2Tobero TP 1.60035324635184829160259
3Melhuish & Ago Racing15292932561534543258
4Refricentro OCR483353241521010195
5Scuderia Tempo Racing (STR)425109313419430175
6Dimerc Autotoy Racing34430394111130145
7Ridolfi Racing Team0080615981561